lililotafutwa la mwisho

kwa jumla

  1. ausfüllend

Ulinganishi wa kivumishi

  1. ausfüllend
  2. ausfüllender
  3. ausfüllendsten

Declension na kibainishi bayana

male
  1. der ausfüllende
  2. des ausfüllenden
  3. dem ausfüllenden
  4. den ausfüllenden
female
  1. die ausfüllende
  2. der ausfüllende
  3. der ausfüllenden
  4. die ausfüllenden
neuter
  1. das ausfüllende
  2. des ausfüllende
  3. dem ausfüllenden
  4. das ausfüllenden
wingi
  1. die ausfüllenden
  2. der ausfüllenden
  3. den ausfüllenden
  4. die ausfüllenden

Declension na kibainishi buye

male
  1. ein ausfüllender
  2. eines ausfüllenden
  3. einem ausfüllendem
  4. einen ausfüllenden
female
  1. eine ausfüllende
  2. einer ausfüllende
  3. einer ausfüllender
  4. eine ausfüllender
neuter
  1. ein ausfüllendes
  2. eines ausfüllendes
  3. einem ausfüllendem
  4. ein ausfüllenden
wingi
  1. - ausfüllende
  2. - ausfüllende
  3. - ausfüllenden
  4. - ausfüllender

Declension bila kibainishi

male
  1. ausfüllender
  2. ausfüllenden
  3. ausfüllenden
  4. ausfüllenden
female
  1. ausfüllende
  2. ausfüllende
  3. ausfüllenden
  4. ausfüllenden
neuter
  1. ausfüllendes
  2. ausfüllendes
  3. ausfüllenden
  4. ausfüllenden
wingi
  1. ausfüllenden
  2. ausfüllenden
  3. ausfüllenden
  4. ausfüllenden

kiwango linganishi

Declension na kibainishi bayana

male
  1. der ausfüllende
  2. des ausfüllenden
  3. dem ausfüllenden
  4. den ausfüllenden
female
  1. die ausfüllende
  2. der ausfüllende
  3. der ausfüllenden
  4. die ausfüllenden
neuter
  1. das ausfüllende
  2. des ausfüllende
  3. dem ausfüllenden
  4. das ausfüllenden
wingi
  1. die ausfüllenden
  2. der ausfüllenden
  3. den ausfüllenden
  4. die ausfüllenden

Declension na kibainishi buye

male
  1. ein ausfüllender
  2. eines ausfüllenden
  3. einem ausfüllendem
  4. einen ausfüllenden
female
  1. eine ausfüllende
  2. einer ausfüllende
  3. einer ausfüllender
  4. eine ausfüllender
neuter
  1. ein ausfüllendes
  2. eines ausfüllendes
  3. einem ausfüllendem
  4. ein ausfüllenden
wingi
  1. keine ausfüllende
  2. keiner ausfüllende
  3. keinen ausfüllenden
  4. keine ausfüllender

Declension bila kibainishi

male
  1. ausfüllender
  2. ausfüllenden
  3. ausfüllenden
  4. ausfüllenden
female
  1. ausfüllende
  2. ausfüllende
  3. ausfüllenden
  4. ausfüllenden
neuter
  1. ausfüllendes
  2. ausfüllendes
  3. ausfüllenden
  4. ausfüllenden
wingi
  1. ausfüllenden
  2. ausfüllenden
  3. ausfüllenden
  4. ausfüllenden

kiwango upeo

Declension na kibainishi bayana

male
  1. der ausfüllendeste
  2. des ausfüllendesten
  3. dem ausfüllendesten
  4. den ausfüllendesten
female
  1. die ausfüllendeste
  2. der ausfüllendeste
  3. der ausfüllendesten
  4. die ausfüllendesten
neuter
  1. das ausfüllendeste
  2. des ausfüllendeste
  3. dem ausfüllendesten
  4. das ausfüllendesten
wingi
  1. die ausfüllendesten
  2. der ausfüllendesten
  3. den ausfüllendesten
  4. die ausfüllendesten

Declension na kibainishi buye

male
  1. ein ausfüllendester
  2. eines ausfüllendesten
  3. einem ausfüllendestem
  4. einen ausfüllendesten
female
  1. eine ausfüllendeste
  2. einer ausfüllendeste
  3. einer ausfüllendester
  4. eine ausfüllendester
neuter
  1. ein ausfüllendestes
  2. eines ausfüllendestes
  3. einem ausfüllendestem
  4. ein ausfüllendesten
wingi
  1. keine ausfüllendeste
  2. keiner ausfüllendeste
  3. keinen ausfüllendesten
  4. keine ausfüllendester

Declension bila kibainishi

male
  1. ausfüllendester
  2. ausfüllendesten
  3. ausfüllendesten
  4. ausfüllendesten
female
  1. ausfüllendeste
  2. ausfüllendeste
  3. ausfüllendesten
  4. ausfüllendesten
neuter
  1. ausfüllendestes
  2. ausfüllendestes
  3. ausfüllendesten
  4. ausfüllendesten
wingi
  1. ausfüllendesten
  2. ausfüllendesten
  3. ausfüllendesten
  4. ausfüllendesten