lililotafutwa la mwisho

kwa jumla

  1. feudal

Ulinganishi wa kivumishi

  1. feudal
  2. feudaler
  3. feudalsten

Declension na kibainishi bayana

male
  1. der feudale
  2. des feudalen
  3. dem feudalen
  4. den feudalen
female
  1. die feudale
  2. der feudale
  3. der feudalen
  4. die feudalen
neuter
  1. das feudale
  2. des feudale
  3. dem feudalen
  4. das feudalen
wingi
  1. die feudalen
  2. der feudalen
  3. den feudalen
  4. die feudalen

Declension na kibainishi buye

male
  1. ein feudaler
  2. eines feudalen
  3. einem feudalem
  4. einen feudalen
female
  1. eine feudale
  2. einer feudale
  3. einer feudaler
  4. eine feudaler
neuter
  1. ein feudales
  2. eines feudales
  3. einem feudalem
  4. ein feudalen
wingi
  1. - feudale
  2. - feudale
  3. - feudalen
  4. - feudaler

Declension bila kibainishi

male
  1. feudaler
  2. feudalen
  3. feudalen
  4. feudalen
female
  1. feudale
  2. feudale
  3. feudalen
  4. feudalen
neuter
  1. feudales
  2. feudales
  3. feudalen
  4. feudalen
wingi
  1. feudalen
  2. feudalen
  3. feudalen
  4. feudalen

kiwango linganishi

Declension na kibainishi bayana

male
  1. der feudale
  2. des feudalen
  3. dem feudalen
  4. den feudalen
female
  1. die feudale
  2. der feudale
  3. der feudalen
  4. die feudalen
neuter
  1. das feudale
  2. des feudale
  3. dem feudalen
  4. das feudalen
wingi
  1. die feudalen
  2. der feudalen
  3. den feudalen
  4. die feudalen

Declension na kibainishi buye

male
  1. ein feudaler
  2. eines feudalen
  3. einem feudalem
  4. einen feudalen
female
  1. eine feudale
  2. einer feudale
  3. einer feudaler
  4. eine feudaler
neuter
  1. ein feudales
  2. eines feudales
  3. einem feudalem
  4. ein feudalen
wingi
  1. keine feudale
  2. keiner feudale
  3. keinen feudalen
  4. keine feudaler

Declension bila kibainishi

male
  1. feudaler
  2. feudalen
  3. feudalen
  4. feudalen
female
  1. feudale
  2. feudale
  3. feudalen
  4. feudalen
neuter
  1. feudales
  2. feudales
  3. feudalen
  4. feudalen
wingi
  1. feudalen
  2. feudalen
  3. feudalen
  4. feudalen

kiwango upeo

Declension na kibainishi bayana

male
  1. der feudalste
  2. des feudalsten
  3. dem feudalsten
  4. den feudalsten
female
  1. die feudalste
  2. der feudalste
  3. der feudalsten
  4. die feudalsten
neuter
  1. das feudalste
  2. des feudalste
  3. dem feudalsten
  4. das feudalsten
wingi
  1. die feudalsten
  2. der feudalsten
  3. den feudalsten
  4. die feudalsten

Declension na kibainishi buye

male
  1. ein feudalster
  2. eines feudalsten
  3. einem feudalstem
  4. einen feudalsten
female
  1. eine feudalste
  2. einer feudalste
  3. einer feudalster
  4. eine feudalster
neuter
  1. ein feudalstes
  2. eines feudalstes
  3. einem feudalstem
  4. ein feudalsten
wingi
  1. keine feudalste
  2. keiner feudalste
  3. keinen feudalsten
  4. keine feudalster

Declension bila kibainishi

male
  1. feudalster
  2. feudalsten
  3. feudalsten
  4. feudalsten
female
  1. feudalste
  2. feudalste
  3. feudalsten
  4. feudalsten
neuter
  1. feudalstes
  2. feudalstes
  3. feudalsten
  4. feudalsten
wingi
  1. feudalsten
  2. feudalsten
  3. feudalsten
  4. feudalsten