kwa jumla

  1. eifrig

Ulinganishi wa kivumishi

  1. eifrig
  2. eifriger
  3. eifrigsten

Declension na kibainishi bayana

male
  1. der eifrige
  2. des eifrigen
  3. dem eifrigen
  4. den eifrigen
female
  1. die eifrige
  2. der eifrige
  3. der eifrigen
  4. die eifrigen
neuter
  1. das eifrige
  2. des eifrige
  3. dem eifrigen
  4. das eifrigen
wingi
  1. die eifrigen
  2. der eifrigen
  3. den eifrigen
  4. die eifrigen

Declension na kibainishi buye

male
  1. ein eifriger
  2. eines eifrigen
  3. einem eifrigem
  4. einen eifrigen
female
  1. eine eifrige
  2. einer eifrige
  3. einer eifriger
  4. eine eifriger
neuter
  1. ein eifriges
  2. eines eifriges
  3. einem eifrigem
  4. ein eifrigen
wingi
  1. - eifrige
  2. - eifrige
  3. - eifrigen
  4. - eifriger

Declension bila kibainishi

male
  1. eifriger
  2. eifrigen
  3. eifrigen
  4. eifrigen
female
  1. eifrige
  2. eifrige
  3. eifrigen
  4. eifrigen
neuter
  1. eifriges
  2. eifriges
  3. eifrigen
  4. eifrigen
wingi
  1. eifrigen
  2. eifrigen
  3. eifrigen
  4. eifrigen

kiwango linganishi

Declension na kibainishi bayana

male
  1. der eifrige
  2. des eifrigen
  3. dem eifrigen
  4. den eifrigen
female
  1. die eifrige
  2. der eifrige
  3. der eifrigen
  4. die eifrigen
neuter
  1. das eifrige
  2. des eifrige
  3. dem eifrigen
  4. das eifrigen
wingi
  1. die eifrigen
  2. der eifrigen
  3. den eifrigen
  4. die eifrigen

Declension na kibainishi buye

male
  1. ein eifriger
  2. eines eifrigen
  3. einem eifrigem
  4. einen eifrigen
female
  1. eine eifrige
  2. einer eifrige
  3. einer eifriger
  4. eine eifriger
neuter
  1. ein eifriges
  2. eines eifriges
  3. einem eifrigem
  4. ein eifrigen
wingi
  1. keine eifrige
  2. keiner eifrige
  3. keinen eifrigen
  4. keine eifriger

Declension bila kibainishi

male
  1. eifriger
  2. eifrigen
  3. eifrigen
  4. eifrigen
female
  1. eifrige
  2. eifrige
  3. eifrigen
  4. eifrigen
neuter
  1. eifriges
  2. eifriges
  3. eifrigen
  4. eifrigen
wingi
  1. eifrigen
  2. eifrigen
  3. eifrigen
  4. eifrigen

kiwango upeo

Declension na kibainishi bayana

male
  1. der eifrigste
  2. des eifrigsten
  3. dem eifrigsten
  4. den eifrigsten
female
  1. die eifrigste
  2. der eifrigste
  3. der eifrigsten
  4. die eifrigsten
neuter
  1. das eifrigste
  2. des eifrigste
  3. dem eifrigsten
  4. das eifrigsten
wingi
  1. die eifrigsten
  2. der eifrigsten
  3. den eifrigsten
  4. die eifrigsten

Declension na kibainishi buye

male
  1. ein eifrigster
  2. eines eifrigsten
  3. einem eifrigstem
  4. einen eifrigsten
female
  1. eine eifrigste
  2. einer eifrigste
  3. einer eifrigster
  4. eine eifrigster
neuter
  1. ein eifrigstes
  2. eines eifrigstes
  3. einem eifrigstem
  4. ein eifrigsten
wingi
  1. keine eifrigste
  2. keiner eifrigste
  3. keinen eifrigsten
  4. keine eifrigster

Declension bila kibainishi

male
  1. eifrigster
  2. eifrigsten
  3. eifrigsten
  4. eifrigsten
female
  1. eifrigste
  2. eifrigste
  3. eifrigsten
  4. eifrigsten
neuter
  1. eifrigstes
  2. eifrigstes
  3. eifrigsten
  4. eifrigsten
wingi
  1. eifrigsten
  2. eifrigsten
  3. eifrigsten
  4. eifrigsten