lililotafutwa la mwisho

kwa jumla

  1. flach

Ulinganishi wa kivumishi

  1. flach
  2. flacher
  3. flachsten

Declension na kibainishi bayana

male
  1. der flache
  2. des flachen
  3. dem flachen
  4. den flachen
female
  1. die flache
  2. der flache
  3. der flachen
  4. die flachen
neuter
  1. das flache
  2. des flache
  3. dem flachen
  4. das flachen
wingi
  1. die flachen
  2. der flachen
  3. den flachen
  4. die flachen

Declension na kibainishi buye

male
  1. ein flacher
  2. eines flachen
  3. einem flachem
  4. einen flachen
female
  1. eine flache
  2. einer flache
  3. einer flacher
  4. eine flacher
neuter
  1. ein flaches
  2. eines flaches
  3. einem flachem
  4. ein flachen
wingi
  1. - flache
  2. - flache
  3. - flachen
  4. - flacher

Declension bila kibainishi

male
  1. flacher
  2. flachen
  3. flachen
  4. flachen
female
  1. flache
  2. flache
  3. flachen
  4. flachen
neuter
  1. flaches
  2. flaches
  3. flachen
  4. flachen
wingi
  1. flachen
  2. flachen
  3. flachen
  4. flachen

kiwango linganishi

Declension na kibainishi bayana

male
  1. der flache
  2. des flachen
  3. dem flachen
  4. den flachen
female
  1. die flache
  2. der flache
  3. der flachen
  4. die flachen
neuter
  1. das flache
  2. des flache
  3. dem flachen
  4. das flachen
wingi
  1. die flachen
  2. der flachen
  3. den flachen
  4. die flachen

Declension na kibainishi buye

male
  1. ein flacher
  2. eines flachen
  3. einem flachem
  4. einen flachen
female
  1. eine flache
  2. einer flache
  3. einer flacher
  4. eine flacher
neuter
  1. ein flaches
  2. eines flaches
  3. einem flachem
  4. ein flachen
wingi
  1. keine flache
  2. keiner flache
  3. keinen flachen
  4. keine flacher

Declension bila kibainishi

male
  1. flacher
  2. flachen
  3. flachen
  4. flachen
female
  1. flache
  2. flache
  3. flachen
  4. flachen
neuter
  1. flaches
  2. flaches
  3. flachen
  4. flachen
wingi
  1. flachen
  2. flachen
  3. flachen
  4. flachen

kiwango upeo

Declension na kibainishi bayana

male
  1. der flachste
  2. des flachsten
  3. dem flachsten
  4. den flachsten
female
  1. die flachste
  2. der flachste
  3. der flachsten
  4. die flachsten
neuter
  1. das flachste
  2. des flachste
  3. dem flachsten
  4. das flachsten
wingi
  1. die flachsten
  2. der flachsten
  3. den flachsten
  4. die flachsten

Declension na kibainishi buye

male
  1. ein flachster
  2. eines flachsten
  3. einem flachstem
  4. einen flachsten
female
  1. eine flachste
  2. einer flachste
  3. einer flachster
  4. eine flachster
neuter
  1. ein flachstes
  2. eines flachstes
  3. einem flachstem
  4. ein flachsten
wingi
  1. keine flachste
  2. keiner flachste
  3. keinen flachsten
  4. keine flachster

Declension bila kibainishi

male
  1. flachster
  2. flachsten
  3. flachsten
  4. flachsten
female
  1. flachste
  2. flachste
  3. flachsten
  4. flachsten
neuter
  1. flachstes
  2. flachstes
  3. flachsten
  4. flachsten
wingi
  1. flachsten
  2. flachsten
  3. flachsten
  4. flachsten