lililotafutwa la mwisho

kwa jumla

  1. geweiht

Ulinganishi wa kivumishi

  1. geweiht
  2. geweihter
  3. geweihtesten

Declension na kibainishi bayana

male
  1. der geweihte
  2. des geweihten
  3. dem geweihten
  4. den geweihten
female
  1. die geweihte
  2. der geweihte
  3. der geweihten
  4. die geweihten
neuter
  1. das geweihte
  2. des geweihte
  3. dem geweihten
  4. das geweihten
wingi
  1. die geweihten
  2. der geweihten
  3. den geweihten
  4. die geweihten

Declension na kibainishi buye

male
  1. ein geweihter
  2. eines geweihten
  3. einem geweihtem
  4. einen geweihten
female
  1. eine geweihte
  2. einer geweihte
  3. einer geweihter
  4. eine geweihter
neuter
  1. ein geweihtes
  2. eines geweihtes
  3. einem geweihtem
  4. ein geweihten
wingi
  1. - geweihte
  2. - geweihte
  3. - geweihten
  4. - geweihter

Declension bila kibainishi

male
  1. geweihter
  2. geweihten
  3. geweihten
  4. geweihten
female
  1. geweihte
  2. geweihte
  3. geweihten
  4. geweihten
neuter
  1. geweihtes
  2. geweihtes
  3. geweihten
  4. geweihten
wingi
  1. geweihten
  2. geweihten
  3. geweihten
  4. geweihten

kiwango linganishi

Declension na kibainishi bayana

male
  1. der geweihte
  2. des geweihten
  3. dem geweihten
  4. den geweihten
female
  1. die geweihte
  2. der geweihte
  3. der geweihten
  4. die geweihten
neuter
  1. das geweihte
  2. des geweihte
  3. dem geweihten
  4. das geweihten
wingi
  1. die geweihten
  2. der geweihten
  3. den geweihten
  4. die geweihten

Declension na kibainishi buye

male
  1. ein geweihter
  2. eines geweihten
  3. einem geweihtem
  4. einen geweihten
female
  1. eine geweihte
  2. einer geweihte
  3. einer geweihter
  4. eine geweihter
neuter
  1. ein geweihtes
  2. eines geweihtes
  3. einem geweihtem
  4. ein geweihten
wingi
  1. keine geweihte
  2. keiner geweihte
  3. keinen geweihten
  4. keine geweihter

Declension bila kibainishi

male
  1. geweihter
  2. geweihten
  3. geweihten
  4. geweihten
female
  1. geweihte
  2. geweihte
  3. geweihten
  4. geweihten
neuter
  1. geweihtes
  2. geweihtes
  3. geweihten
  4. geweihten
wingi
  1. geweihten
  2. geweihten
  3. geweihten
  4. geweihten

kiwango upeo

Declension na kibainishi bayana

male
  1. der geweihteste
  2. des geweihtesten
  3. dem geweihtesten
  4. den geweihtesten
female
  1. die geweihteste
  2. der geweihteste
  3. der geweihtesten
  4. die geweihtesten
neuter
  1. das geweihteste
  2. des geweihteste
  3. dem geweihtesten
  4. das geweihtesten
wingi
  1. die geweihtesten
  2. der geweihtesten
  3. den geweihtesten
  4. die geweihtesten

Declension na kibainishi buye

male
  1. ein geweihtester
  2. eines geweihtesten
  3. einem geweihtestem
  4. einen geweihtesten
female
  1. eine geweihteste
  2. einer geweihteste
  3. einer geweihtester
  4. eine geweihtester
neuter
  1. ein geweihtestes
  2. eines geweihtestes
  3. einem geweihtestem
  4. ein geweihtesten
wingi
  1. keine geweihteste
  2. keiner geweihteste
  3. keinen geweihtesten
  4. keine geweihtester

Declension bila kibainishi

male
  1. geweihtester
  2. geweihtesten
  3. geweihtesten
  4. geweihtesten
female
  1. geweihteste
  2. geweihteste
  3. geweihtesten
  4. geweihtesten
neuter
  1. geweihtestes
  2. geweihtestes
  3. geweihtesten
  4. geweihtesten
wingi
  1. geweihtesten
  2. geweihtesten
  3. geweihtesten
  4. geweihtesten